You are here

Daily Docket

This page was last updated on Sunday, November 17, 2019 - 11:14am
Monday, November 18, 2019

District Judge Stephen N. Limbaugh Jr.
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:30 am 4:19-cv-02540-SNLJ Calhoun et al v. State Farm Fire and Casualty Company Rule 16 Conference Telephone
11:00 am 4:19-cv-02359-SNLJ Rosenbloom v. Vivint, Inc. Rule 16 Conference Telephone
2:15 pm 4:19-cv-02625-SNLJ Tucker v. BL Restaurant Operations, LLC Rule 16 Conference Telephone
District Judge Audrey G. Fleissig
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:00 am 4:18-cr-00307-AGF USA v Naim Muhammad B Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 12S St. Louis
9:00 am 4:18-cr-00307-AGF USA v Naim Muhammad B Jury Trial Courtroom 12S St. Louis
District Judge John A. Ross
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
11:00 am 4:19-cr-00741-JAR USA v Roel Salazar-Hernandez C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
11:30 am 4:18-cr-00965-JAR USA v Angelique Monice Phillips C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
3:00 pm 4:19-cr-00373-JAR USA v Raymont Wraggs C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
District Judge Ronnie L. White
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 1:18-cr-00066-RLW USA v Kaila Morgan Miller Fugitive Initial Appearance Courtroom 4A Cape Girardeau
10:20 am 1:19-cr-00157-RLW-ACL USA v Dalton S Smith B Change of Plea Hearing SEDvCape
10:40 am 1:19-cr-00154-RLW-ACL USA v Harold Allen Lawrence C Change of Plea Hearing SEDvCape
11:00 am 1:17-cr-00089-RLW USA v Richard L. Rouggly C Sentencing SEDvCape
11:00 am 1:18-cr-00059-RLW USA v Richard L. Rouggly C Sentencing SEDvCape
11:20 am 1:19-cr-00019-RLW USA v Robert Lee Edmonds C Sentencing SEDvCape
11:40 am 1:19-cr-00018-RLW USA v Shawn Del Daggett C Sentencing SEDvCape
Senior Judge E. Richard Webber
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
11:00 am 4:08-cr-00118-ERW USA v Joseph Stuart C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 3N St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:17-cr-00597-ERW USA v Hairl T. Johnson C Motion Hearing Courtroom 3N St. Louis
District Judge Catherine D. Perry
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
1:00 pm 4:19-cr-00080-CDP USA v Darrell Fisher C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 14S St. Louis
1:00 pm 4:19-cr-00080-CDP USA v Darrell Fisher C Pretrial Conference Courtroom 14S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge David D. Noce
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
2:00 pm 4:15-cr-00361-RLW-PLC USA v Michael James Putman B Status Conference Courtroom 17N St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Shirley Padmore Mensah
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00703-JAR-PLC USA v Reginald Baker C Bond Hearing Courtroom 13S St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:19-cr-00213-AGF-SPM USA v Roland Hill C Evidentiary Hearing Courtroom 13S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge John M. Bodenhausen
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:30 am 4:19-cr-00933-AGF-PLC USA v Antonio Jackson C Detention Hearing Courtroom 15S St. Louis
10:30 am 4:19-cr-00841-SRC-DDN USA v James Armstrong C Detention Hearing Courtroom 15S St. Louis
10:30 am 4:09-cr-00409-RWS USA v James G. Elking C Detention/Preliminary Revocation Hearing Courtroom 15S St. Louis
10:30 am 4:19-cr-00896-JAR-JMB USA v John Morris C Arraignment Courtroom 15S St. Louis
10:30 am 4:19-cr-00896-JAR-JMB USA v John Morris C Detention Hearing Courtroom 15S St. Louis
10:30 am 4:19-cr-00810-RLW-PLC USA v Rashawn Pate C Detention Hearing Courtroom 15S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Frederick R. Buckles
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
2:00 pm Criminal Duty Courtroom 13N St. Louis
Tuesday, November 19, 2019

District Judge Henry Edward Autrey
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
11:00 am 4:18-cv-00423-HEA Major Brands, Inc. v. Mast-Jagermeister US, Inc. et al Status Conference Telephone
2:00 pm 4:19-cr-00385-HEA USA v Shawn Hill C Sentencing Courtroom 10N St. Louis
2:15 pm 4:19-cr-00209-HEA USA v Ryan Easter B Sentencing Courtroom 10N St. Louis
District Judge Stephen R. Clark
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00483-SRC USA v Marlo Davis C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 14N St. Louis
2:30 pm 4:17-cv-02391-SRC Fair v. Communications Unlimited Inc. et al Telephone Conference Telephone
Senior Judge E. Richard Webber
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:00 am 4:17-cr-00597-ERW USA v Hairl T. Johnson C Sentencing Courtroom 3N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:14-cr-00235-ERW USA v Thomas Malone C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 3N St. Louis
11:00 am 4:18-cr-00682-ERW USA v Gene Cumberland C Sentencing Courtroom 3N St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Nannette A. Baker
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:30 am 4:19-cr-00608-SNLJ-NAB USA v Burhaan Hassan Chambers B Arraignment Courtroom 13N St. Louis
9:30 am 4:19-cr-00443-RLW-NAB USA v Christopher Lee Collins Jr. C Arraignment Courtroom 13N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00314-AGF USA v Kaume Buckner C Bond Hearing Courtroom 13N St. Louis
2:00 pm Criminal Duty Courtroom 13N St. Louis
Magistrate Judge David D. Noce
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:30 am 4:19-cv-01866-DDN Hennessey v. Kohls Corporation et al Motion Hearing Courtroom 17N St. Louis
9:30 am 4:19-cv-01866-DDN Hennessey v. Kohls Corporation et al Rule 16 Conference Courtroom 17N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:17-cr-00526-RLW-DDN USA v James Flannel C Motion Hearing Courtroom 17N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:17-cr-00526-RLW-DDN USA v Kurt Wallace C Motion Hearing Courtroom 17N St. Louis
1:00 pm 4:19-cv-02294-DDN Bredenkoetter et al v. Safeco Insurance Company of Illinois Rule 16 Conference Courtroom 17N St. Louis
1:15 pm 4:19-cv-02464-DDN Robinson v. Normandy School District et al Rule 16 Conference Courtroom 17N St. Louis
2:00 pm 4:19-cv-02853-DDN Carlisle v. Kinsinger Rule 16 Conference Courtroom 17N St. Louis
2:00 pm 4:19-cv-02608-DDN Century HLM, LLC v. CardioQuip LP Motion Hearing Courtroom 17N St. Louis
2:00 pm 4:19-cv-02608-DDN Century HLM, LLC v. CardioQuip LP Rule 16 Conference Courtroom 17N St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Noelle C. Collins
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00888-SRC-NCC USA v Larry Wilkins C Arraignment Courtroom 15N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00888-SRC-NCC USA v Lewis Brown Jr. C Arraignment Courtroom 15N St. Louis
10:30 am 4:19-cr-00914-HEA-NCC USA v Portia A. Lindsey C Arraignment Courtroom 15N St. Louis
10:45 am 4:19-cr-00614-AGF-NCC USA v Aaron Hill B Status Hearing Courtroom 15N St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Abbie Crites-Leoni
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
11:30 am 1:19-cv-00032-ACL Hill et al v. Aldi Inc. Status Conference Telephone
Magistrate Judge John M. Bodenhausen
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:30 am 4:16-cr-00419-RWS USA v Jerry W. Stevens C Detention/Preliminary Revocation Hearing Courtroom 15S St. Louis
10:30 am 4:19-cr-00912-SRC-NAB USA v Karen Harriel C Detention Hearing Courtroom 15S St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:19-cr-00530-SRC-JMB USA v Larenta Jones C Attorneys-Only Conference Courtroom 15S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Patricia L. Cohen
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00785-JAR-PLC USA v Earl Patrick Henderson B Arraignment Courtroom 9N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00807-PLC USA v Ruth Ann Smith B Arraignment Courtroom 9N St. Louis
10:15 am 4:19-cr-00601-SRC-PLC USA v Roland Crawford C Status Conference Courtroom 9N St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:19-cr-00785-JAR-PLC USA v Shon Demetrius Nelson B Arraignment Courtroom 9N St. Louis
1:45 pm 4:18-cr-00392-CDP-PLC USA v Samuel Marion Smith Jr. C Arraignment Courtroom 9N St. Louis
Wednesday, November 20, 2019

Chief Judge Rodney W. Sippel
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:15-cr-00454-RWS USA v Alonzo Verzell Jones C Motion Hearing Courtroom 16S St. Louis
District Judge Audrey G. Fleissig
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:30 am 4:18-cr-00703-AGF USA v Alzavin Q. Coleman C Sentencing Courtroom 12S St. Louis
11:00 am 4:19-cr-00081-AGF USA v Kevin Scott Foster C Sentencing Courtroom 12S St. Louis
1:00 pm 4:16-cr-00431-AGF USA v Ryan Damon Jones C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 12S St. Louis
District Judge John A. Ross
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
11:00 am 4:19-cv-01841-JAR Associated Management Services, Inc. v. Capstan Healthcare, LLC et al Rule 16 Conference Chambers
11:30 am 4:18-cv-01562-JAR Sandoval v. Serco, Inc. Rule 16 Conference Chambers
1:30 pm 4:12-cr-00283-JAR USA v Daniel Strathman C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 12N St. Louis
2:15 pm 4:19-cr-00582-JAR USA v Ever Adalberto Garcia-Amador C Sentencing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
District Judge Ronnie L. White
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:30 am 4:18-cr-00223-RLW USA v Hatim Ramadan Hicks C Motion Hearing Courtroom 10S St. Louis
11:00 am 4:18-cr-00899-RLW USA v Thomas Tisher C Sentencing Courtroom 14S St. Louis
11:00 am 4:19-cr-00475-RLW USA v Thomas Tisher Fugitive Sentencing Courtroom 10S St. Louis
11:30 am 4:17-cv-01084-RLW Local 513 International Union of Operating Engineers, AFL-CIO et al v. James Martin Excavating Inc. et al Show Cause Hearing Courtroom 10S St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:13-cr-00351-RLW USA v Heather N. Martin B Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 10S St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:18-cr-00986-RLW USA v Heather N. Martin C Sentencing Courtroom 10S St. Louis
2:00 pm 4:17-cr-00412-RLW USA v Luther Hall C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 10S St. Louis
District Judge Stephen R. Clark
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00586-SRC USA v Larry Lett C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 14N St. Louis
11:00 am 4:19-cr-00811-SRC USA v Tulio Irabel Flores-Sanchez C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 14N St. Louis
Senior Judge E. Richard Webber
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:16-cv-00744-ERW Colvin v. USA Attorneys-Only Conference Courtroom 3N St. Louis
Senior Judge Jean C. Hamilton
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:12-cr-00382-JCH USA v Jesse Terrell Chandler C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 16N St. Louis
District Judge Catherine D. Perry
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00214-CDP-JMB USA v Anthony R. Johns Sr. B Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 14S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Nannette A. Baker
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
2:00 pm Criminal Duty Courtroom 13N St. Louis
Magistrate Judge David D. Noce
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:00 am 4:19-cr-00915-RLW-DDN USA v Hosea Simpson B Arraignment Courtroom 17N St. Louis
9:00 am 4:19-cr-00777-RWS-DDN USA v Jarrod Shumpert B Arraignment Courtroom 17N St. Louis
9:00 am 4:19-cr-00736-AGF-DDN USA v John H. Lee C Arraignment Courtroom 17N St. Louis
9:00 am 4:19-cr-00215-AGF-DDN USA v Joseph Johnson B Evidentiary Hearing Courtroom 17N St. Louis
9:00 am 4:19-cr-00574-RWS-DDN USA v Kenneth Bender C Evidentiary Hearing Courtroom 17N St. Louis
9:00 am 4:19-cr-00915-RLW-DDN USA v LeVaughn Neal C Arraignment Courtroom 17N St. Louis
9:00 am 4:19-cr-00576-HEA-DDN USA v Matthew Bowden C Evidentiary Hearing Courtroom 17N St. Louis
9:00 am 4:19-cr-00185-RWS-DDN USA v Michael Douglas Underwood C Evidentiary Hearing Courtroom 17N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00699-AGF-DDN USA v Jimmie Wiley B Arraignment Courtroom 17S St. Louis
10:00 am 4:18-cr-00750-CDP-DDN USA v Melvin A. Willis C Arraignment Courtroom 17N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00855-JAR-DDN USA v Rebekkah Jerreah Johnson B Arraignment Courtroom 17N St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Shirley Padmore Mensah
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
1:30 pm 4:19-cr-00897-HEA-SPM USA v Kenneth O'Neal C Arraignment Courtroom 13S St. Louis
1:45 pm 4:19-cr-00918-JAR-SPM USA v Argeo Velasco-Salinas C Arraignment Courtroom 13S St. Louis
2:00 pm 4:19-mj-07447-SPM USA v Hammed Akande C Preliminary Exam Courtroom 13S St. Louis
2:15 pm 4:19-cr-00513-RWS-SPM USA v Darris Dion Roberts C Arraignment Courtroom 13S St. Louis
2:30 pm 4:19-cr-00289-HEA-SPM USA v Garrett A. Jordan III C Arraignment Courtroom 13S St. Louis
2:30 pm 4:19-cr-00289-HEA-SPM USA v Martez Stevenson C Arraignment Courtroom 13S St. Louis
2:30 pm 4:19-cr-00289-HEA-SPM USA v Trevor Brothers C Arraignment Courtroom 13S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge John M. Bodenhausen
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:30 am 4:19-cr-00214-CDP-JMB USA v Anthony R. Johns Sr. B Waiver/Withdrawal Pretrial Mot Courtroom 15S St. Louis
9:30 am 4:19-cr-00329-RLW-JMB USA v Kaylin Robinson B Status Hearing Courtroom 15S St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:19-cr-00905-JMB USA v Hend Msallati B Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 15S St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:19-cr-00905-JMB USA v Hend Msallati B Arraignment Courtroom 15S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Patricia L. Cohen
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:30 am 4:19-cr-00093-RWS-PLC USA v Rico Willis C Competency Hearing Courtroom 9N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:18-cr-00392-CDP-PLC USA v Lisa M. Baumann C Arraignment Courtroom 9N St. Louis
10:30 am 4:19-cr-00785-JAR-PLC USA v Frank Wilks C Arraignment Courtroom 9N St. Louis
2:00 pm 4:19-cv-02737-PLC Grant v. Bank of America, N.A. Rule 16 Conference Courtroom 9N St. Louis
Thursday, November 21, 2019

Chief Judge Rodney W. Sippel
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
2:30 pm 4:18-cv-00037-RWS Abdallah v. U.S. Department of Homeland Security et al Status Conference Courtroom 16S St. Louis
District Judge Stephen N. Limbaugh Jr.
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:40 am 1:19-cr-00139-SNLJ-ACL USA v Kristin M. Burney C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 4B Cape Girardeau
11:00 am 1:19-cr-00128-SNLJ-ACL USA v Jewayne B. Shaw C Sentencing Courtroom 4B Cape Girardeau
11:20 am 1:19-cr-00028-SNLJ USA v Ashley E. Purdom C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 4B Cape Girardeau
1:20 pm 1:19-cr-00015-SNLJ-ACL USA v Jermaine T. Ambus B Sentencing Courtroom 4B Cape Girardeau
1:40 pm 1:18-cr-00115-SNLJ USA v Sandra Michel Jimenez C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 4B Cape Girardeau
2:00 pm 1:19-cr-00070-SNLJ-ACL USA v Robert-Dylan Sitzes Mason C Sentencing Courtroom 4B Cape Girardeau
2:20 pm 1:19-cr-00007-SNLJ-ACL USA v Joseph Michael Price C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 4B Cape Girardeau
2:40 pm 1:19-cr-00117-SNLJ USA v Allen L. Wrather C Sentencing Courtroom 4B Cape Girardeau
3:00 pm 1:19-cr-00141-SNLJ-ACL USA v Cedric D. Howard C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 4B Cape Girardeau
District Judge Audrey G. Fleissig
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
1:30 pm 4:17-cr-00369-AGF USA v Andre Meadows C Sentencing Courtroom 12S St. Louis
3:00 pm 4:15-cr-00344-AGF USA v Charles Laden B In Court Hearing Courtroom 12S St. Louis
3:30 pm 4:19-cr-00461-AGF USA v Deandre Chaney C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 12S St. Louis
District Judge John A. Ross
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:18-cr-00824-JAR USA v Darrion Vincent C Sentencing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
10:30 am 4:18-cr-01049-JAR USA v Nicole Standfield C Sentencing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
11:00 am 4:18-cr-00803-JAR USA v Terrance Cole C Sentencing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
1:00 pm 4:19-cr-00649-JAR USA v Briran Blake C Status Conference Courtroom 12N St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:19-cr-00645-JAR USA v Gary Traub B Sentencing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
2:00 pm 4:19-cr-00212-JAR USA v Jeffrey M. Hebb Jr. C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
2:30 pm 4:18-cv-00506-JAR Shannon v. Ellis et al Motion Hearing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
District Judge Ronnie L. White
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:00-cr-00580-RLW USA v Paul Lancaster C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 10S St. Louis
10:30 am 4:19-cv-01311-RLW Ingracia et al v. American Medical Systems, Inc. et al Telephone Conference Telephone
11:00 am 4:19-cr-00022-RLW USA v W.T. Cortez Lakes C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 10S St. Louis
11:30 am 4:19-cv-03069-RLW Naturex, Inc. v. Church Temporary Restraining Order Hearing Chambers
District Judge Catherine D. Perry
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
1:00 pm 4:12-cr-00018-CDP USA v Lawrentez Rhone C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 14S St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:18-cr-00831-CDP USA v Curtis Alford C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 14S St. Louis
2:00 pm 4:18-cr-00510-CDP USA v Hollie Pruitt C Sentencing Courtroom 14S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Nannette A. Baker
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:30 am 4:19-cr-00929-RLW-NAB USA v Charles Gates C Arraignment Courtroom 13N St. Louis
9:30 am 4:19-cr-00892-SNLJ-NAB USA v Tracey Freeman-Snelling C Arraignment Courtroom 13N St. Louis
2:00 pm Criminal Duty Courtroom 13N St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Noelle C. Collins
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:18-cr-00974-AGF-NCC USA v Derrick A. Mitchell B Status Hearing Courtroom 15N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:18-cr-00974-AGF-NCC USA v Eric L. White B Status Hearing Courtroom 15N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:18-cr-00974-AGF-NCC USA v Jackson Uvalle C Status Hearing Courtroom 15N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:18-cr-00974-AGF-NCC USA v Luis A. Piril C Status Hearing Courtroom 15N St. Louis
10:20 am 4:19-cr-00944-ERW-NCC USA v Tara Sabatini B Arraignment Courtroom 15N St. Louis
10:30 am 4:19-cr-00890-RLW-NCC USA v Donald Clark C Arraignment Courtroom 15N St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Abbie Crites-Leoni
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 1:19-cr-00136-ACL USA v William M. Prediger B Initial Appearance Courtroom 4A Cape Girardeau
11:30 am 1:19-cr-00173-SNLJ-ACL USA v Victor Manuel Hernandez-Escobar Fugitive Arraignment Courtroom 4A Cape Girardeau
11:30 am 1:19-cr-00173-SNLJ-ACL USA v Victor Manuel Hernandez-Escobar Fugitive Detention Hearing Courtroom 4A Cape Girardeau
11:30 am 1:19-cr-00173-SNLJ-ACL USA v Victor Manuel Hernandez-Escobar Fugitive Initial Appearance Courtroom 4A Cape Girardeau
Magistrate Judge John M. Bodenhausen
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:30 am 4:19-cr-00779-SNLJ-JMB *SEALED* USA v Juvenile Male C Status Conference Courtroom 15S St. Louis
10:30 am 4:19-cr-00740-RWS-JMB USA v Shamekia Jackson B Arraignment Courtroom 15S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Patricia L. Cohen
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:19-cv-02603-PLC Hendrix et al v. Magnolia Auto Sales, LLC et al Rule 16 Conference Courtroom 9N St. Louis
Friday, November 22, 2019

Chief Judge Rodney W. Sippel
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:30 am 4:19-cv-01910-RWS Bowman v. Harris Stowe State University Rule 16 Conference Chambers
10:00 am 4:18-cr-00601-RWS USA v Keith Scott C Sentencing Courtroom 16S St. Louis
10:30 am 4:19-cr-00347-RWS USA v Marcus Mitchell C Sentencing TBD
11:30 am 4:19-cr-00539-RWS USA v Jeremy Quinn C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 16S St. Louis
2:00 pm 4:18-cv-01564-RWS Baude v. City of Saint Louis, Missouri et al Rule 16 Conference Courtroom 16S St. Louis
2:30 pm 4:19-cr-00088-RWS USA v Casey James Reid B Sentencing Courtroom 16S St. Louis
District Judge Audrey G. Fleissig
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
1:00 pm 4:14-cr-00218-AGF USA v Joe Nathan Freeman C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 12S St. Louis
2:00 pm 4:19-cr-00063-AGF USA v Michael Christopher Bushman C Sentencing Courtroom 12S St. Louis
District Judge John A. Ross
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:16-cr-00009-JAR USA v Carl J. Washington C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 12N St. Louis
10:30 am 4:18-cr-01040-JAR USA v Timothy Dixson B Sentencing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
11:00 am 4:18-cr-00315-JAR USA v David Bonner B Sentencing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:17-cr-00198-JAR USA v Kashita A. Webb B Sentencing Courtroom 12N St. Louis
2:00 pm 4:12-cr-00399-JAR USA v Daniel Wayne Flynn C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 12N St. Louis
2:30 pm 4:16-cr-00162-JAR USA v Joseph Masters C Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg Courtroom 12N St. Louis
District Judge Ronnie L. White
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 1:19-cv-00183-RLW Flannery v. United Fire & Casualty Company Rule 16 Conference Telephone
Senior Judge E. Richard Webber
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:00 am 4:19-cr-00871-ERW USA v Jose Coronel-Coss C Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 16N St. Louis
10:00 am 4:17-cr-00597-ERW USA v Randell Patton C Sentencing Courtroom 16N St. Louis
11:00 am 4:18-cr-00963-ERW USA v Shawn Prewitt C Sentencing Courtroom 16N St. Louis
1:30 pm 4:19-cr-00398-ERW USA v Ebony Cannamore B Change of Plea Hearing Courtroom 16N St. Louis
Senior Judge Jean C. Hamilton
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:19-cv-01612-JCH Saxon v. Green et al Rule 16 Conference Courtroom 16N St. Louis
District Judge Catherine D. Perry
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:30 am 4:19-cv-02513-CDP Moore v. Sedgwick Claims Management Services Inc et al Rule 16 Conference Chambers
2:00 pm 4:18-cr-00836-CDP USA v Devanta Gallon C Sentencing Courtroom 14S St. Louis
2:30 pm 4:19-cr-00432-CDP USA v Ryan Louis Parvin C Sentencing Courtroom 14S St. Louis
3:30 pm 4:18-cr-00814-CDP USA v Jeffrey Herndon C Sentencing Courtroom 14S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Nannette A. Baker
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
2:00 pm Criminal Duty Courtroom 13N St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Shirley Padmore Mensah
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
9:30 am 4:19-cr-00910-ERW-SPM USA v Ronrico Green C Arraignment Courtroom 13S St. Louis
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00304-ERW-SPM USA v Charles Williams B Attorneys-Only Conference Courtroom 13S St. Louis
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00304-ERW-SPM USA v Demarco Johnson B Attorneys-Only Conference Courtroom 13S St. Louis
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00304-ERW-SPM USA v Eddie Coronado C Attorneys-Only Conference Courtroom 13S St. Louis
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00304-ERW-SPM USA v Shavon Brown C Attorneys-Only Conference Courtroom 13S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge John M. Bodenhausen
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
11:00 am 4:19-cr-00833-JAR-JMB USA v Aaron Umen B Arraignment Courtroom 15S St. Louis
Magistrate Judge Patricia L. Cohen
Time Number Title C/B Hearing Type Location
10:00 am 4:19-cr-00918-JAR-SPM USA v Argeo Velasco-Salinas C Detention Hearing Courtroom 9N St. Louis